Stand 13.05.2024
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
Lot 134
Skull Flowers Multicolor, 2013
Editée par Kaikai Kiki Co. Ltd., Tokyo
68.3 x 52.2 cm
Lot 134
68,3 x 52,2 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 500 - 700
Auktion: -17 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 30.05.2024 12:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29760
Auktionsname: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée, datée et numérotée 52/300 au feutre argenté, signed in silver metallic ink and numbered 52/300
1 weiteres Werk von TAKASHI MURAKAMI
10 Tage | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat
Gemerkt