Stand 13.05.2024
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
Lot 133
And Then (x 5), 2011
Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo
68.1 x 68.1 cm
Lot 133
And Then (x 5), 2011
Kaikai Kiki Ltd, Tokyo
68,1 x 68,1 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 2.500 - 3.500
Auktion: -17 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 30.05.2024 12:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29760
Auktionsname: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Toutes sont signées et numérotées, each signed and numbered from the edition of 300
1 weiteres Werk von TAKASHI MURAKAMI
10 Tage | Bonhams London
Takashi Murakami
Kaikai Kiki News NO2
Offset lithograph in colours with silver foil, 2009, on smooth wove paper
€ 580 - 820
TAKASHI MURAKAMI
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Superflat
Gemerkt