Stand 03.07.2024
FUTURA 2000
Lot 62
Cascade Castle
spray enamel paint on canvas
138 x 122 x 4 cm
Lot 62
Cascade Castle
spray enamel paint on canvas
138,0 x 122,0 x 4,0 cm
Schätzpreis beim Auktionshaus anfragen
Auktion: -113 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 06.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29764
Auktionsname: Post-War & Contemporary Art
signé, titré et daté 1984 au revers, signed, titled and dated 1984 on the reverse
FUTURA 2000
Urban Art
Gemerkt