Stand 18.06.2024
ƒ SHERRIE LEVINE
Lot 20
LIGHT BULB, 2000
Acier inoxydable
9 x 20 x 9 cm
Lot 20
LIGHT BULB, 2000
Acier inoxydable
9,0 x 20,0 x 9,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 40.000 - 60.000
Auktion: -7 Tage
Tajan
Ort: Paris, FR
Auktion: 19.06.2024 19:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 2404
Auktionsname: CONTEMPORARY ART
Signé des initiales et numéroté '4/12'. Cast stainless steel; signed with initials and numbered '4/12';. from an edition of 12 + 3 A
ƒ SHERRIE LEVINE
Pictures Generation
Gemerkt