Stand 30.05.2024
Serge Poliakoff
Lot 198
Composition bleue et jaune, 1968
Lithografie
47.8 x 62.8 cm
Lot 198
Lithografie
47,8 x 62,8 cm
Schätzpreis:
CHF 2.000 - 3.000
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Artcurial Beurret Bailly Widmer
Auktion: 19.06.2024
Auktionsname: Moderne & Zeitgenössische Kunst
unten rechts signiert Serge Poliakoff
4 weitere Werke von Serge Poliakoff
2 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Serge Poliakoff
2173
”Composition bleue”
, 1964
Colour etching on wove paper
€ 1.000 - 1.500
5 Tage | Bonhams London
Serge Poliakoff
133
Olympische Spiele München
Offset lithographic poster in colours, 1972, on thin wove paper
€ 590 - 820
5 Tage | Sotheby's London
Serge Poliakoff
380
Composition abstraite
, 1966
€ 71.000 - 94.000
9 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Serge Poliakoff
Green, Blue, Red and Yellow Composition
Etching, signed and numbered 10/75, image area approximately
ab € 6.200
Serge Poliakoff
Belgischer Luminismus
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Nouvelle École de Paris
Gemerkt