Stand 11.06.2024
ROBERTO MATTA
Lot 15
ÉTAT D'OBSERVATION, 1973
Huile sur toile
100 x 100 cm
Lot 15
ÉTAT D'OBSERVATION, 1973
Huile sur toile
100,0 x 100,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 40.000 - 60.000
Auktion: -7 Tage
Tajan
Ort: Paris, FR
Auktion: 19.06.2024 19:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 2404
Auktionsname: CONTEMPORARY ART
Signée et titrée en bas à droite. Oil on canvas; signed and titled lower right
5 weitere Werke von ROBERTO MATTA
morgen | Bonhams London
ROBERTO MATTA
52
Le Mouse
, 1958
oil on paper laid on canvas
€ 12.000 - 18.000
morgen | Sotheby's Paris
Roberto Matta
101
Come detta dentro vo significando
€ 3.000 - 5.000
7 Tage | Cambiaste
Roberto Sebastian Antonio Matta (Santiago del Cile, 1911 - Civitavecchia (RM), 2002)
80
Le nom du pain
, 1985
olio su tela
€ 30.000 - 40.000
9 Tage | Sotheby's Paris
Roberto Matta
149
Plate from the Saison en Enfer portfolio
, 1977
etching and aquatint
€ 300 - 500
21 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Roberto Matta
40053
Melodia-Melodio
, 1996
Carborundum etching in colors on wove paper
€ 4.700 - 6.500
ROBERTO MATTA
Gemerkt