Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 7
L' autre Monde, 1989
Farboffset auf festem Velin
100 x 70 cm
Lot 7
L' autre Monde, 1989
Farboffset auf festem Velin
100,0 x 70,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.400 - 2.400
Auktion: 27.06.2024 14:03 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 105320
Auktionsname: MALEREI DES 20. JAHRHUNDERTS
signiert, nummeriert und datiert unten mittig: Rauschenberg (19)89
3 weitere Werke von Robert Rauschenberg
heute | Bonhams London
Robert Rauschenberg
223
Autobiography
The complete set of three offset lithographs in colours, 1968, on smooth wove paper
€ 1.200 - 1.800
morgen | Phillips New York
Robert Rauschenberg
146
Street Sounds West
, 1993
Photogravure in colors, with Gampi Chine collé to Arches paper, with full margins
€ 1.400 - 2.300
5 Tage | Christie's International Plc.
ROBERT RAUSCHENBERG
34
, 1991
solvent transfer on rice paper
€ 2.400 - 3.500
Robert Rauschenberg
Environment
Happening
Neo-Dada / Neodadaismus
Neue Figuration
Objektkunst
Gemerkt