Stand 15.05.2024
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
Lot 67
Water, 1973
Color lithograph on Arches
711 x 530 mm
Lot 67
Water, 1973
Color lithograph on Arches
711,0 x 530,0 mm
Schätzpreis:
US$ 1.000 - 1.500
€ 920 - 1.400
Auktion: -6 Tage
Swann Galleries
Auktion: 06.06.2024 10:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 2671
Auktionsname: Contemporary Art
Swann Galleries?
Signed and numbered 83/150 in pencil, lower margin
3 weitere Werke von PIERRE ALECHINSKY
5 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
77
Dans le miroir
India ink on paper
€ 3.000 - 5.000
8 Tage | Koller Auktionen AG
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
3704
Rouleau d'écriture - Oiseau de mer
, 1973
Bronze, gold patiniert
€ 1.500 - 2.000
8 Tage | Hindman
Pierre Alechinsky
48
Logique Propre
, 1990
etching with aquatint in color on Chinese rice paper
€ 920 - 1.800
PIERRE ALECHINSKY
COBRA
Jeune Peinture Belge
Luminism / Amerikanischer Luminismus
Gemerkt