Stand 22.05.2024
PIERO DORAZIO
Lot 9
Sans titre
gouache and graphite on paper
63 x 48 cm
Lot 9
Sans titre
gouache and graphite on paper
63,0 x 48,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 5.000 - 7.000
Auktion: -11 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 06.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29764
Auktionsname: Post-War & Contemporary Art
signé et daté 57, signed and dated 57
PIERO DORAZIO
Color Field Painting
Continuità
252
Gemerkt