Stand 02.07.2024
PAUL JENKINS
Lot 21
Phenomena Cardinal Arch, 1995
watercolor and acrylic on paper
109,9 x 79,1 cm (43,3 x 31,1 in)
Lot 21
Phenomena Cardinal Arch, 1995
Schätzpreis:
US$ 12.000 - 18.000
€ 11.000 - 17.000
Auktion: 27 Tage
Christie's International Plc.
Auktion: 03.08.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 23599
Auktionsname: ArtCrush 2024
Christie's International Plc.?
3 weitere Werke von PAUL JENKINS
morgen | Bonhams Los Angeles
PAUL JENKINS
20
, 1986
Lithographie en couleurs
€ 300 - 500
10 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Paul Jenkins
40046
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 560 - 750
10 Tage | Christie's International Plc.
PAUL JENKINS
146
Phenomena High Stalker
, 1962
€ 11.000 - 17.000
PAUL JENKINS
Gemerkt