Pierre Bonnard
Lot 134
Maison du Clos, au Grand-Lemps, 1910
oil on board
38 x 46 cm
Lot 134
oil on board
38,0 x 46,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
£ 200.000 - 300.000
€ 235.000 - 353.000
Auktion: -3 Tage
Sotheby's London
Ort: London
Auktion: 26.06.2024 11:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: L24007
Auktionsname: Modern Day Auction
Sotheby's London?
signed Bonnard (lower right)
signed Bonnard (lower right)
1 weiteres Werk von Pierre Bonnard
19 Tage | Mallet Auction
Pierre Bonnard
1047
La toilette assise/ La rue Molitor (Second state)
, 1925
a set of two lithographs
€ 580 - 870
Pierre Bonnard
Impressionism
19th Century Art
Nabis
Symbolismus
Gemerkt