Pierre Auguste Renoir
Lot 194-027860/0066
Sur la plage à Bernval, 1892
Radierung auf Velin
13.6 x 9.4 cm
Lot 194-027860/0066
Sur la plage à Bernval, 1892
Radierung auf Velin
13,6 x 9,4 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 700
Auktion: -116 Tage
Auktion: 28.05.2024 15:23 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 104876
in der Platte signiert: Renoir
7 weitere Werke von Pierre Auguste Renoir
morgen | Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
34
Femme au Cep de Vigne
1904. Edition of 1,000, from L'Album des Douze Lithographies Originales, with signature in the stone, lithograph on wove 'Arches' paper
€ 720 - 1.100
5 Tage | Bonhams London, New Bond Street
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
59
Lithograph, 1904, on wove paper
€ 590 - 830
5 Tage | Freeman’s | Hindman’s Auction Chicago
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
129
L'Enfant au Biscuit
, 1899
lithograph
€ 2.700 - 4.500
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
130
La Danse à La Campagne, 2e Planche
, 1890
etching
€ 4.500 - 6.300
6 Tage | Christie's Paris
PIERRE-AUGUSTE RENOIR
114
Buste de femme (Andrée en chapeau lisant, la tête tournée à droite)
, 1917
€ 692.000 - 923.000
10 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
83
Le Chapeau Épinglé, 2ème Planche
, 1898
Lithograph in colors on Arches Ingres laid paper with MBM watermark
€ 16.000 - 23.000
10 Tage | Desa Unicum
Pierre-Auguste Renoir
56
Kobiety w kapeluszach
, 1921
etching, drypoint/paper
€ 510 - 700
Pierre Auguste Renoir
19th Century Art
Impressionism
19th Century Art
Gemerkt