Stand 03.07.2024
Mogens Andersen
Lot 640
Eight compositions
Indian ink on paper
10 x 16 cm
Lot 640
Eight compositions
Indian ink on paper
10,0 x 16,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 3.000 - 4.000
€ 400 - 540
Auktion: 22 Tage
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Auktion: 30.07.2024
Auktionsnummer: 1007915
Auktionsname: Modern art and design
All signed
All signed
2 weitere Werke von Mogens Andersen
22 Tage | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Mogens Andersen
574
Seven compositions
Watercolour on paper
€ 400 - 540
Mogens Andersen
613
Five compositions
Watercolour on paper and lithograph in colours
ab € 400
Gemerkt