Links unten monogrammiert und datiert „2018“, rechts unten nummeriert „24/50“". Daneben eine Auflage von XX römisch nummerierten Exemplaren.
Hinter Glas gerahmt.
(14023718) (13)
Leon Löwentraut,
born 1998
NAOMI
Acrylic on c-print on laid paper.
130 x 88 cm.
Monogrammed and dated “2018” lower left and numbered “24/50” lower right. In addition, an edition of 20 copies numbered in Roman numerals.