Stand 28.06.2024
U-fan Lee
Lot 65
DALLA MEMORIA DI UNA CITTA 3, 1989
lithograph in black and beige
Lot 65
lithograph in black and beige
Schätzpreis:
¥ 350.000 - 450.000
€ 2.000 - 2.600
Auktion: 17 Tage
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 18.07.2024
Auktionsnummer: 240718
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
10 weitere Werke von U-fan Lee
heute | K Auction
Lee UFan
8
In the Ruins 2
, 1984
lithograph
€ 10.000 - 13.000
2 Tage | Seoul Auction
Lee UFan
7
, 2013
lithograph
€ 10.000 - 17.000
5 Tage | SBI Art Auction Co., Ltd.
U-fan LEE
46
, 1980
Graphite on paper
€ 12.000 - 17.000
U-fan LEE
47
Correspondance ’98 3
, 1998
Lithograph
€ 4.100 - 8.200
8 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
19
무제
, 2013
lithograph
€ 11.000 - 13.000
8 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
20
무제
, 2013
lithograph
€ 11.000 - 13.000
8 Tage | K Auction
Lee UFan
22
In Milano 1
, 1992
lithograph, drypoint
€ 13.000 - 20.000
17 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
63
FROM POINT
, 2010
a set of two drypoints
€ 1.200 - 1.700
17 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
64
FROM PORT 10
, 1989
drypoint
€ 1.200 - 1.700
17 Tage | Mallet Auction
U-fan Lee
66
Gateway to the East 8
, 1998
aquatint
€ 2.900 - 4.100
U-fan Lee
Asia's Leading Gallery Artists
Dansaekhwa / The Korean Monochrome Movement
Mono-ha
Gemerkt