Stand 15.06.2024
KEITH HARING
Lot 3711
Fight Aids Worldwide, 1990
Colour lithograph
27 x 20.2 cm
Lot 3711
Fight Aids Worldwide, 1990
Colour lithograph
27,0 x 20,2 cm
Schätzpreis:
CHF 2.000 - 2.500
€ 2.100 - 2.600
Auktion: -6 Tage
Auktion: 20.06.2024 10:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: a209
Auktionsname: Estampes & Multiples
6 weitere Werke von KEITH HARING
heute | Bonhams London
Keith Haring
239
One Plate, from Bayer Suite
Offset lithograph in colours, 1982, on thin wove paper, from the
€ 1.200 - 1.800
heute | Sotheby's London
Keith Haring
363
Basel '82
, 1982
Sumi ink on card
€ 94.000 - 141.000
morgen | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Keith Haring
517
morgen | Phillips New York
Keith Haring
166
Into 84 Exhibition Poster
, 1983
Offset lithograph in colors, on wove paper, with full margins
€ 740 - 1.100
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Keith Haring
Anti-Nuclear Rally
ab € 890
4 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Keith Haring
First Day of Issue
ab € 890
KEITH HARING
Graffiti Movement
Gemerkt