Keith Haring
Lot 363
Basel '82, 1982
Sumi ink on card
50.7 x 72.5 cm
Lot 363
Basel '82, 1982
Sumi ink on card
50,7 x 72,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
£ 80.000 - 120.000
€ 94.000 - 141.000
Sotheby's London
Ort: London
Auktion: 26.06.2024 14:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: L24017
Sotheby's London?
signed and dated June
signed and dated June
5 weitere Werke von Keith Haring
heute | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Keith Haring
517
heute | Phillips New York
Keith Haring
166
Into 84 Exhibition Poster
, 1983
Offset lithograph in colors, on wove paper, with full margins
€ 740 - 1.100
3 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Keith Haring
Anti-Nuclear Rally
ab € 890
3 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Keith Haring
First Day of Issue
ab € 890
7 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Keith Haring
68
The Paris Review
, 1988
Silkscreen
€ 500 - 700
Keith Haring
Graffiti Movement
Gemerkt