Stand 13.05.2024
JOAN MIRÓ
Lot 58
Le Chien Bleu (M. 1714), 1960
Porte le timbre sec de l'imprimeur, Atelier Crommelynck, Paris
83.7 x 63.2 cm
Lot 58
Le Chien Bleu (M. 1714), 1960
83,7 x 63,2 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 4.000 - 6.000
Auktion: -10 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 30.05.2024 12:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29760
Auktionsname: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Epreuve hors commerce signée et annotée "HC" (en dehors de l'édition à 300 exemplaires), proof signed and annotated 'HC' (outside the edition of 300 copies)
28 weitere Werke von JOAN MIRÓ
2 Tage | Dorotheum
Joan Miro
194-026333/0199
Miró
Lithographie in Farbe nach einem Original des Künstlers
ab € 260
2 Tage | Dorotheum
Joan Miro
194-026573/0035
L'étoile bleu
Lithographie in Farbe auf glattem Velin
ab € 180
2 Tage | Dorotheum
Joan Miro
194-026333/0201
Miró - Le Lézard aux plumes d'or
, 1971
ab € 260
2 Tage | Dorotheum
Joan Miro
194-026333/0200
Miró
ab € 260
3 Tage | Sotheby's Cologne
Joan Miró
50
From: Le lézard aus plumes d'or
, 1971
five lithographs printed in colours on Japon kochi paper
€ 6.000 - 8.000
5 Tage | Phillips Hong Kong
Joan Miró
29
Ubu Roi (King Ubu): plate IV (M. 471, see C. 108)
, 1966
Lithograph in colours, on Arches paper, with full margins
€ 5.900 - 8.300
10 Tage | Beurret Bailly Widmer Auktionen
Joan Miró
213
L’Inhibé
, 1969
Radierung und Aquatinta
€ 2.000 - 3.000
Joan Miró
214
Le lézard aux plumes d’or
, 1967
Lithografie
€ 1.500 - 2.000
10 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Joan Miró
41047
Affiche pour l'exposition, Joan Miro, Obra Grafica
, 1980
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 3.700 - 5.500
Joan Miró
41048
Montroig II
, 1974
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 2.800 - 4.600
JOAN MIRÓ
Gemerkt