Stand 20.06.2024
Joan Miró
Homenatge a Joan Prats, 1971
Colour lithograph
54 x 75 cm
Homenatge a Joan Prats, 1971
Colour lithograph
54,0 x 75,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 30.000
€ 2.675
Auktion: 2 Tage
Bukowskis Stockholm
Auktion: 30.06.2024 18:34 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: F508
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Summer Edition
Bukowskis Stockholm?
6 weitere Werke von Joan Miró
2 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
El Inocente
Etching and aquatint in colour, P
ab € 1.800
2 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Album 19, planche 16
, 1961
Colour lithograph
ab € 1.300
2 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
L'exposition
, 1978
Colour lithograph
ab € 1.800
2 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Rouge et lavis bleu
ab € 1.300
7 Tage | Sotheby's Paris
Joan Miró
6
Sans Titre
, 1964
wax crayon and felt-tip pen on paper
€ 35.000 - 45.000
19 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Joan Miró
40054
Ceranius II, from Lapidari
, 1981
Etching and aquatint in colors on Guerro laid on Arches paper
€ 560 - 750
Joan Miró
Gemerkt