Stand 21.06.2024
HARLAND MILLER
Lot 25
Twenty Minutes, 2013
oil and acrylic on paper
152.5 x 121.5 cm
Lot 25
Twenty Minutes, 2013
oil and acrylic on paper
152,5 x 121,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
£ 20.000 - 30.000
€ 24.000 - 35.000
Auktion: -3 Tage
Bonhams London
Ort: Online, London, New Bond Street
Auktion: 27.06.2024 11:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 30115
Auktionsname: Post- War & Contemporary Art Online
Bonhams London?
signed
signed
1 weiteres Werk von HARLAND MILLER
10 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Harland Miller
42195
York So Good They Named It Once, exhibition poster
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 370 - 560
HARLAND MILLER
Fotorealismus
Gemerkt