Günther Förg
Lot 156
Förg 87/03
19.1 x 12.5 cm
Lot 156
Förg 87/03
19,1 x 12,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 3.000
Auktion: -3 Tage
Auktion: 21.06.2024 15:18 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 105488
jeweils signiert und datiert
jeweils signiert und datiert
3 weitere Werke von Günther Förg
morgen | Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Günther Förg
508
Watercolour on paper
€ 2.700 - 3.400
3 Tage | Christie's London
GÜNTHER FÖRG
52
, 2008
oil and acrylic on canvas
€ 470.000 - 705.000
7 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Günther Förg
26
Mixed Lot of 6 Photographs
, 1992
Each: Gelatin silver print on Baryta paper
€ 1.500 - 2.000
Günther Förg
Color Field Painting
Minimal Art
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art
Gemerkt