Stand 04.07.2024
Leopold Kerpel ( Kismarton 1818 - 1880 Wien
Lot 091-122001/0000
Studium bei Carl Marko d.Ä. in Florenz
Öl auf Leinwand
51 x 66.5 cm
Lot 091-122001/0000
Öl auf Leinwand
51,0 x 66,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.200
Auktion: -69 Tage
Auktion: 29.07.2024 15:15 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 106337
2 weitere Werke
9 Tage | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
L. Fischer, Wiener Vedutenmaler
138-083438/0001
Salzgries bei Vogelmarkt in Wien 1860
Aquarell auf Papier auf Karton
ab € 200
16 Tage | Christie's Inc
284
Of baluster form with gadrooned rim, finely painted with music making and dancing putti in a bucolic pastoral setting, within a gilt seeded surround, turquoise 'jewels', and further stylized flowers, trellis and scrollwork, on a conforming socle
€ 9.100 - 14.000
Gemerkt