Stand 22.06.2024
Eidechse, Wiener Bronze
Lot 194-027360/0037
Vollplastischer Bronzeguss
Lot 194-027360/0037
Vollplastischer Bronzeguss
Schätzpreis:
€ 100
Auktion: -89 Tage
Auktion: 09.07.2024 15:31 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 106469
Auktionsname: Kunst & Antiquitäten
2 weitere Werke
9 Tage | Dorotheum GmbH & Co KG
L. Fischer, Wiener Vedutenmaler
138-083438/0001
Salzgries bei Vogelmarkt in Wien 1860
Aquarell auf Papier auf Karton
ab € 200
16 Tage | Christie's Inc
284
Of baluster form with gadrooned rim, finely painted with music making and dancing putti in a bucolic pastoral setting, within a gilt seeded surround, turquoise 'jewels', and further stylized flowers, trellis and scrollwork, on a conforming socle
€ 9.100 - 14.000
Gemerkt