Stand 12.07.2024
Edward Dwurnik
Lot 6005
Ocean, 2016
acrylic/canvas
73 x 100 cm
Lot 6005
Ocean, 2016
acrylic/canvas
73,0 x 100,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
zł 120.000 - 150.000
€ 28.000 - 35.000
Auktion: -96 Tage
Desa Unicum
Ort: Piękna 1A, Warszawa
Auktion: 24.06.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 1511ONL360
Auktionsname: Dwurnik
Desa Unicum?
signed and dated lower right: '2016 E.DWURNIK'. signed, dated and described on the reverse: '2016 | E. DWURNIK | "OCEAN" | NR: XX - 193 - | - 6188'
6 weitere Werke von Edward Dwurnik
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
24
Condotier in the City
, 1969
lithography/paper
€ 1.900 - 2.800
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
116
"A Bridge over Vistula River" from the cycle "Warsaw"
, 1997
print/paper
€ 1.600 - 2.300
4 Tage | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
117
10th–Anniversary Stadium
print/paper
€ 1.200 - 1.600
5 Tage | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
66
"Plac Trzech Krzyży" from the cycle "Warszawa"
, 2018
oil/canvas
€ 19.000 - 28.000
5 Tage | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
67
"Kraków" (Rynek główny) z cyklu "Podróże autostopem"
, 2010
oil/canvas
€ 30.000 - 42.000
5 Tage | Desa Unicum
Edward Dwurnik
33
Yellow box
oil/canvas
€ 23.000 - 35.000
Edward Dwurnik
Neoexpressionismus
Neue Wilde / Junge Wilde / Neue Heftige
Gemerkt