DANIEL RICHTER
Lot 54
Untitled, 2007
40,3 x 50,5 cm (15,9 x 19,9 in)
Lot 54
Untitled, 2007
Schätzpreis:
£ 20.000 - 30.000
€ 24.000 - 35.000
Christie's London
Ort: London
Auktion: 27.06.2024 12:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 22678
Auktionsname: Post-War to Present
Christie's London?
signed and inscribed 'Daniel Richter Für' (on the reverse); inscribed and dated 'Für 07' (on the overlap)
3 weitere Werke von DANIEL RICHTER
heute | Christie's London
DANIEL RICHTER
59
Das geheime Wissen der Zebrafische (The Secret Knowledge of Zebrafish)
, 1999
oil and enamel on canvas
€ 94.000 - 118.000
4 Tage | Christie's International Plc.
DANIEL RICHTER
19
, 2008
oil on paper
€ 3.500 - 5.900
7 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Daniel Richter
141
, 2001
Lithograph
€ 500 - 700
DANIEL RICHTER
Neoexpressionismus
Neue Figuration
Gemerkt