Stand 13.05.2024
DANIEL ARSHAM
Lot 147
Crystalized Bulbasaur, 2023
Présentée dans sa boîte d'origine
30 x 30 cm
Lot 147
Crystalized Bulbasaur, 2023
30,0 x 30,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.500 - 2.500
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 30.05.2024 12:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29760
Auktionsname: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée et numérotée 229/500, signed and numbered
4 weitere Werke von DANIEL ARSHAM
heute | Christie's Hong Kong
DANIEL ARSHAM
400
Bronze Eroded Bear
, 2018
rose quartz and bronze sculpture
€ 14.000 - 28.000
morgen | Poly Auction Hong Kong
Daniel Arsham
109
Hourglass_% 03
€ 14.000 - 21.000
7 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Daniel Arsham
43004
Grey Selenite Eroded Antinous As Bacchus
, 2020
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 460 - 650
9 Tage | Phillips London
Daniel Arsham
415
Crystal Relic 003 (Crystal Camera)
, 2021
Cast resin multiple, contained in the original foam-lined black presentation box
€ 1.200 - 1.800
DANIEL ARSHAM
Gemerkt