Stand 04.07.2024
NachAfter Andy Warhol
Lot 195-041499/0013
Mickey Mouse
rückseitig gestempelt CMOA (Carnegie Museum of Art/PA)
60 x 60 cm
Lot 195-041499/0013
Mickey Mouse
60,0 x 60,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 150
Auktion: 7 Tage
Auktion: 25.07.2024 15:18 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 106901
7 weitere Werke von NachAfter Andy Warhol
heute | Mallet Auction
Andy Warhol
1022
KIKU
, 1983
screenprint in colours
€ 580 - 870
7 Tage | Dorotheum
NachAfter Andy Warhol
195-041499/0004
Uncle Sam
ab € 150
8 Tage | Bonhams London
Andy Warhol
46
20th Montreux Jazz Festival
Screenprint in colours, 1986, on heavy wove paper, printed by Albin Uldry, Bern, Switzerland, the full sheet
€ 480 - 710
13 Tage | Bonhams New York
ANDY WARHOL
Portrait of Locksley Shea Gallery
, 1975
synthetic polymer paint and silkscreen on canvas, in four parts
15 Tage | Sotheby's London
Andy Warhol
25
Dollar Sign
, 1982
silkscreen on paper
19 Tage | Dorotheum
Nachafter Andy Warhol
194-027688/0065
Hermann Hesse
Offsetdruck in Farbe auf Papier nach Andy Warhol
ab € 200
19 Tage | Dorotheum
Nachafter Andy Warhol
194-027688/0064
Marilyn
Granolithographie in Farbe nach Andy Warhol
ab € 280
NachAfter Andy Warhol
Neue Figuration
Serial Art / Serielle Kunst
Top Museum Artists--Post War Art
Gemerkt