Stand 07.05.2024
Chu Teh-Chun
Lot 6216
Happy Meeting 喜相逢, 2004
lithograph
70 x 97 cm
Lot 6216
Happy Meeting 喜相逢, 2004
lithograph
70,0 x 97,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
HK$ 40.000 - 60.000
€ 4.800 - 7.100
Auktion: -37 Tage
Sotheby's Hong Kong
Ort: Hong Kong
Auktion: 09.05.2024 11:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: HK1508
Auktionsname: Modern Discoveries
Sotheby's Hong Kong?
signed Chu Teh-Chun in Pinyin and Chinese (lower right)
Chu Teh-Chun
Gemerkt