signed Cathelin and dated 89 (lower left); signed Cathelin, titled "Katsura en Automne" and dated 1989 (on the reverse), signé Cathelin et daté 89 (en bas à gauche); signé Cathelin, titré "Katsura en Automne" et daté 1989 (au dos)
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt - auf einen Blick !