Stand 28.06.2024
Bernard Buffet
Lot 114
Saint-Tropez, 1986
mixed media on paper
Lot 114
Saint-Tropez, 1986
mixed media on paper
Schätzpreis:
¥ 3.000.000 - 5.000.000
€ 17.000 - 29.000
Auktion: 11 Tage
Mallet Auction
Ort: Tokyo
Auktion: 18.07.2024
Auktionsnummer: 240718
Auktionsname: Modern and Contemporary Art
3 weitere Werke von Bernard Buffet
morgen | Bonhams Los Angeles
BERNARD BUFFET
89
San Francisco
, 1966
Sorlier, 87)
€ 600 - 800
10 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Bernard Buffet
40040
Bélert; L'Hippopotame, from Mon Cirque (two works)
, 1968
Lithographs in colors on wove paper
€ 750 - 1.100
11 Tage | Mallet Auction
Bernard Buffet
1060
L'Arc de Triomphe, from 'Album Paris'
, 1962
lithograph in colours
€ 870 - 1.500
Bernard Buffet
Gemerkt