Stand 22.05.2024
Bernard BUFFET
Lot 721
Lys et lilas
lithograph
65 x 49 cm
Lot 721
Lys et lilas
lithograph
65,0 x 49,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 120.000 - 170.000
€ 710 - 1.000
Auktion: -33 Tage
Mainichi Auction
Ort: Tokyo Mainichi Auction House
Auktion: 23.05.2024 17:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 781
Auktionsname: Mainichi Auction
Mainichi Auction?
signed
signed
4 weitere Werke von Bernard BUFFET
morgen | Sotheby's London
Bernard Buffet
158
New York - Ancesboro Bridge
, 1958
€ 237.000 - 355.000
8 Tage | Cambiaste
Bernard Buffet (Parigi, 1928 - Tourtour (FR), 1999)
121
Rue de village
, 1983
olio su tela
€ 80.000 - 100.000
10 Tage | Sotheby's Paris
Bernard Buffet
56
Chouette sur la branche
, 1952
pencil on paper
€ 7.000 - 10.000
22 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Bernard Buffet
40040
Bélert; L'Hippopotame, from Mon Cirque (two works)
, 1968
Lithographs in colors on wove paper
€ 750 - 1.100
Bernard BUFFET
Gemerkt