Stand 13.05.2024
ANTONI TÀPIES
Lot 100
Grille de papier collé, 1976
Aquatinte, lithographie et collage sur vélin d'Arches
63.5 x 91 cm
Lot 100
Grille de papier collé, 1976
63,5 x 91,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Auktion: -23 Tage
Ort: Paris, Avenue Hoche
Auktion: 30.05.2024 12:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 29760
Auktionsname: Limited Editions and Artists' Jewellery
Signée et annotée "HC VI/XV" (en dehors de l'édition à 50 exemplaires), signed and annotated 'HC VI/XV' (outside the edition of 50 copies)
4 weitere Werke von ANTONI TÀPIES
4 Tage | Bonhams London
Antoni Tàpies
124
Nu (Galfetti III 951)
Etching with carborundum in colours and collage, 1984, on Rives wove paper
€ 590 - 820
5 Tage | Hampel Fine Art Auctions
Antoni Tapies
777
PORTA MARRÓ, 1972
€ 1.500 - 2.500
5 Tage | Sotheby's Paris
Antoni Tàpies
115
, 1974
Ensemble 2 livres illustrés
€ 3.000 - 5.000
13 Tage | Sotheby's Paris
Antoni Tàpies
41
Nu de vernís
, 1982
mixed media on wooden panel
€ 35.000 - 55.000
ANTONI TÀPIES
Dau al Set
Haute Pâte / Matter Painting
Tachismus
Gemerkt