Stand 20.06.2024
Georges Braque
Helios V
51.2 x 42.7 cm
Helios V
51,2 x 42,7 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 25.000
€ 2.229
Auktion: -91 Tage
Bukowski Auktioner AB
Auktion: 30.06.2024 18:27 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: F508
Auktionsname: Prints & Multiples Summer Edition
Bukowski Auktioner AB?
7 weitere Werke von Georges Braque
2 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Georges Braque
22
L'oiseau et son ombre III
, 1961
Etching with aquatint in colors on Rives BFK paper
€ 2.700 - 3.600
9 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
After Georges Braque
95
La Chaise
, 1960
Lithograph in colors on wove paper mounted to Rives BFK paper
€ 1.400 - 1.800
11 Tage | Mallet Auction
Georges Braque
90
L'oiseau de feu (Oiseau XIII)
, 1958
etching with varnish
€ 1.200 - 1.900
16 Tage | Ketterer Kunst GmbH & Co KG
Georges Braque
123001837
La guitare
, 1953
Lithograph in colors
ab € 1.000
Georges Braque
123001838
L'oiseau et son nid
, 1956
Lithograph in colors
ab € 600
18 Tage | Swann Galleries
GEORGES BRAQUE (AFTER)
270
Nature morte
, 1950
Color aquatint and etching
€ 1.800 - 2.700
24 Tage | Christie's Paris
GEORGES BRAQUE
55
Fox
€ 7.200 - 11.000
Georges Braque
Kubismus
Synthetischer Kubismus
Gemerkt