Stand 13.05.2024
Wang Yiting,Zhangdaqian,Zhangshanzi
Lot 2841
Return Boating
ink on paper
133 x 66 cm
Lot 2841
Return Boating
ink on paper
133,0 x 66,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
¥ 50.000 - 80.000
€ 6.400 - 10.000
Auktion: -24 Tage
China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
Ort: Guardian Art Center, No.1 Wangfujing Street, Dongcheng District, Beijing
Auktion: 23.05.2024 09:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: GD-2024-CN005
Auktionsname: Aware of Spring: Modern Chinese Paintings and Calligrpahy Collection
China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.?
Signed Bailong Shanren, dated 1929, with 5 artist seals
3 weitere Werke
2 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
Various Artists
Los Angeles Olympics Portfolio
, 1984
Artists Include
€ 9.200 - 14.000
3 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Various Artists
41065
Verve, Moods and Movement in Art
, 1952
Hardcover book with lithographs on wove paper
€ 550 - 740
4 Tage | Koller Auktionen AG
PORTFOLIO
3658
Omaggio a Michelangelo. 1975
€ 2.000 - 3.100
Gemerkt