Anonymer Künstler
Lot 191-024595/0008
(1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.,) An der alten Mauer
Aquarell/Tusche auf Papier
19.5 x 28 cm
Lot 191-024595/0008
Aquarell/Tusche auf Papier
19,5 x 28,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 190
Auktion: -22 Tage
Auktion: 21.05.2024 15:21 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 104756
31 weitere Werke
morgen | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd Konstnär 1600-tal
923
Man in Peccadillo
Gouache
€ 170 - 260
morgen | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1800-tal
685
Crouching Venus
Marble
€ 870 - 1.000
morgen | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal
869
Noblewoman with a diamond-studded Lady-in-waiting monogram
Gouache
€ 260 - 350
morgen | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal
870
Portraits of noblemen, two pieces
Gouache, each
€ 260 - 350
morgen | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal
871
Nobleman with Letter and Order Decorations
Gouache
€ 170 - 260
morgen | Christie's
ANONYME (CHINE, DYNASTIE QING, XVIIÈME SIÈCLE)
117
RÉUNION DE LETTRÉS DANS LA MONTAGNE
Trois cachets
€ 10.000 - 15.000
2 Tage | Poly International Auction Co., Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
0879
TWO CATS AND FLOWERS mounted
ab € 6.300
ANONYMOUS
0880
HUNTING hanging scroll
ANONYMOUS
0970
PORTRAIT OF GUANYU with framed
ab € 13.000
ANONYMOUS
1038
LETTER TO FANG FANGHU mounted
Gemerkt