Stand 09.05.2024
ANONYMOUS (16TH -17TH CENTURY, PREVIOUSLY ATTR. TO SUN YI [18TH C.])
Lot 802
Apricot Blossoms and Bird
Hanging scroll, ink and colour on silk
54 x 39 cm
Lot 802
Apricot Blossoms and Bird
54,0 x 39,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
HK$ 70.000 - 90.000
€ 8.300 - 11.000
Auktion: -16 Tage
Christie's Hong Kong
Ort: Hong Kong
Auktion: 01.06.2024 10:30 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 22881
Auktionsname: Fine Chinese Classical Paintings and Calligraphy
8 weitere Werke
Anonymer Künster
191-024488/0003
Madonna della Sedia
Öl auf Blechplatte
ab € 450
Anonymer Künstler um 1900
091-122276/0000
"Allegorien"
Mischtechniken auf Karton
ab € 400
Anonymer Künstler 20. Jhdt.
191-024750/0019
"Tatar aus dem Weimschen Gouvernement"
Kohlezeichnung auf farbigem Papier
ab € 280
2 Tage | Beurret Bailly Widmer Auktionen
Anonym
190
Aktzeichnen am Bauhaus
Silbergelatineabzug
€ 1.500 - 2.000
Unbekannt
195-041349/0010
(Österreich
Öl auf Leinwand
ab € 360
7 Tage | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler
191-024638/0011
(Anfang 20. Jhdt.) Alte Bauernstube
Öl auf Leinwand
ab € 260
8 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
ANONYMOUS (19tTH CENTURY)
Pavilion in Mountain Landscape
Ink and color on silk, mounted, now framed and glazed, bearing a signature of Yunpeng and with four seals
€ 2.800 - 4.600
10 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Anonymous
78033
Elephant with On-lookers titled Dai zo no zu, Hosoban
, 1730
Hand-colored sumizuri-e on paper
€ 2.800 - 3.700
Gemerkt