Stand 22.04.2024
Unknown artist
Lot 13
Composition
Oil on canvas
130 x 150 cm
Lot 13
Composition
Oil on canvas
130,0 x 150,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 1.000 - 2.000
€ 130 - 270
Auktion: -42 Tage
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Auktion: 01.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 1008016
Auktionsname: Forced sale
31 weitere Werke
morgen | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd Konstnär 1600-tal
923
Man in Peccadillo
Gouache
€ 170 - 260
morgen | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1800-tal
685
Crouching Venus
Marble
€ 870 - 1.000
morgen | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal
869
Noblewoman with a diamond-studded Lady-in-waiting monogram
Gouache
€ 260 - 350
morgen | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal
870
Portraits of noblemen, two pieces
Gouache, each
€ 260 - 350
morgen | Bukowskis Stockholm
Okänd konstnär 1700-tal
871
Nobleman with Letter and Order Decorations
Gouache
€ 170 - 260
morgen | Christie's
ANONYME (CHINE, DYNASTIE QING, XVIIÈME SIÈCLE)
117
RÉUNION DE LETTRÉS DANS LA MONTAGNE
Trois cachets
€ 10.000 - 15.000
2 Tage | Poly International Auction Co., Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
0879
TWO CATS AND FLOWERS mounted
ab € 6.300
ANONYMOUS
0880
HUNTING hanging scroll
ANONYMOUS
0970
PORTRAIT OF GUANYU with framed
ab € 13.000
ANONYMOUS
1038
LETTER TO FANG FANGHU mounted
Gemerkt