Anonymer Künstler Ende 18. Jhdt.
Lot 191-024530/0023
Stillleben mit Früchten
Öl/Leinwand doubliert
40 x 29.5 cm
Lot 191-024530/0023
Stillleben mit Früchten
Öl/Leinwand doubliert
40,0 x 29,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 260
Auktion: 5 Tage
Auktion: 03.06.2024 15:19 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 104936
34 weitere Werke
morgen | Poly Auction Hong Kong
ANONYMOUS
236
LETTER
ink on paper
ANONYMOUS
237
LETTER
ink on paper
ANONYMOUS
318
LIVING IN THE REMOTE
ink and color on silk
€ 590 - 940
ANONYMOUS
313
LOHAN
ink on paper
€ 1.800 - 3.500
ANONYMOUS
315
RETURNING HOME ON A SNOWY NIGHT
ink and color on silk
ANONYMOUS
235
LETTER
ink on paper
3 Tage | Christie's Hong Kong
ANONYMOUS (17TH CENTURY)
801
Two Cranes
Hanging scroll, ink and colour on silk
€ 9.500 - 14.000
3 Tage | Christie's Hong Kong
ANONYMOUS (16TH -17TH CENTURY, PREVIOUSLY ATTR. TO SUN YI [18TH C.])
802
Apricot Blossoms and Bird
€ 8.300 - 11.000
3 Tage | Christie's Hong Kong
ANONYMOUS (15TH-16TH CENTURY)
803
Fisherman
€ 9.500 - 18.000
3 Tage | Christie's Hong Kong
ANONYMOUS (8TH-9TH CENTURY)
807
Mahāyāna Mahāparinirvāna Sūtra No. 26
Handscroll, ink and colour/ink on paper
€ 260.000 - 497.000
Gemerkt