Joan Miro
Lot 194-026964/0016
Ohne Titel, 1973
Lithographie in Farbe auf Velin
38 x 55.5 cm
Lot 194-026964/0016
Ohne Titel, 1973
38,0 x 55,5 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 280
Auktion: -3 Tage
Auktion: 25.06.2024 15:58 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 105248
7 weitere Werke von Joan Miro
2 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
El Inocente
Etching and aquatint in colour, P
ab € 1.800
2 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Album 19, planche 16
, 1961
Colour lithograph
ab € 1.300
2 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
L'exposition
, 1978
Colour lithograph
ab € 1.800
2 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Homenatge a Joan Prats
, 1971
Colour lithograph
ab € 2.700
2 Tage | Bukowskis Stockholm
Joan Miró
Rouge et lavis bleu
ab € 1.300
7 Tage | Sotheby's Paris
Joan Miró
6
Sans Titre
, 1964
wax crayon and felt-tip pen on paper
€ 35.000 - 45.000
19 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Joan Miró
40054
Ceranius II, from Lapidari
, 1981
Etching and aquatint in colors on Guerro laid on Arches paper
€ 560 - 750
Joan Miro
Gemerkt