INVADER
Lot 102
Alias VRS_08, 2017
ceramic tiles on Perspex
33,7 x 49,8 cm (13,3 x 19,6 in)
Lot 102
Alias VRS_08, 2017
ceramic tiles on Perspex
Schätzpreis:
£ 45.000 - 55.000
€ 53.000 - 65.000
Christie's London
Ort: London
Auktion: 27.06.2024 12:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 22678
Auktionsname: Post-War to Present
Christie's London?
4 weitere Werke von INVADER
heute | Bonhams London
Invader
241
3D Little Big Space
Vinyl multiple, 2022, with incised signature, title, date and publisher on the underside, stamp-numbered 0023/5000 on the underside
€ 590 - 820
morgen | Christie's London
INVADER
104
Alias LA-177
, 2018
ceramic tiles on Perspex
€ 71.000 - 94.000
9 Tage | Sotheby's Paris
Invader
125
Full Little Big Space
, 2019
lithography and embossing on paper
€ 6.000 - 8.000
14 Tage | Heritage Auctions Texas
Invader
42149
Rubik Shot Red Marilyn
, 2023
Giclée in colors on aluminum composite panel with Diasec mounting
€ 2.800 - 4.700
INVADER
Streetart
Gemerkt