Stand 12.05.2024
Hans HARTUNG (daprès)
Lot 50
T-A17, 1962
60.5 x 55.1 cm
Lot 50
T-A17, 1962
60,5 x 55,1 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 1.000 - 1.500
Auktion: 28.05.2024 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 4434
Auktionsname: Limited Edition
Photolithograph in colors; signed and numbered
19 weitere Werke von Hans HARTUNG (daprès)
morgen | Grisebach GmbH
Hans Hartung
3
”P40-1981-H20”
, 1981
Mixed media on cardboard
€ 30.000 - 40.000
morgen | Grisebach GmbH
Hans Hartung
4
”T1983-H38”
, 1983
Acrylic on canvas
€ 40.000 - 60.000
2 Tage | Grisebach GmbH
Hans Hartung
486
, 1957
Oil crayon on Rives drawing cardboard
€ 20.000 - 30.000
2 Tage | Bassenge Auktionen
Hans Hartung
7246
G 15
, 1953
€ 500 - 750
2 Tage | Bassenge Auktionen
Hans Hartung
7247
G 20
, 1953
€ 500 - 750
2 Tage | Bassenge Auktionen
Hans Hartung
7248
H 1973-10
, 1973
€ 300 - 400
2 Tage | Bassenge Auktionen
Hans Hartung
7249
L-18-1976
, 1976
€ 200 - 300
5 Tage | Van Ham Kunstauktionen
Hans Hartung
100
H 1973-2
, 1973
Acrylic with roughenings
€ 400 - 600
Portfolio
116
JFK
, 1993
Spray paint and acrylic
€ 1.500 - 2.000
Hans Hartung
58
L 1973-34
, 1973
Ditone-Print
€ 500 - 700
Hans HARTUNG (daprès)
Belgischer Luminismus
Lyrische Abstraktion / abstraction lyrique
Nouvelle École de Paris
Tachismus
Gemerkt