Stand 04.07.2024
Anonymer Künstler
Lot 191-024600/0003
(1. Hälfte 20. Jhdt.) Blumenstillleben im Stile der alten Meister
Öl auf Jute
65 x 87 cm
Lot 191-024600/0003
Öl auf Jute
65,0 x 87,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
€ 360
Auktion: -68 Tage
Auktion: 29.07.2024 15:19 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 106337
39 weitere Werke
2 Tage | China Guardian (HK) Auctions Co., Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
498
HUNTING
Mounted for framing; ink and colour on silk
€ 6.900 - 14.000
ANONYMOUS
503
LANDSCAPE
Hanging scroll; ink and colour on paper
€ 580 - 920
ANONYMOUS
504
WHITE PLUM BLOSSOMS
Hanging scroll; ink and colour on silk
€ 1.200 - 2.300
ANONYMOUS
505
LANDSCAPE AND FIGURE
€ 12.000 - 23.000
ANONYMOUS
507
THE LARGE PERFECTION OF WISDOM SUTRA
Handscroll; ink on paper
€ 69.000 - 92.000
ANONYMOUS
508
BUDDHIST WRITING
Handscroll; ink on paper
€ 35.000 - 58.000
2 Tage | China Guardian Auctions Co., Ltd.
ANONYMOUS
505
LANDSCAPE AND FIGURE
ink and colour on silk
€ 12.000 - 23.000
ANONYMOUS
504
WHITE PLUM BLOSSOMS
ink and colour on silk
€ 1.200 - 2.300
ANONYMOUS
503
LANDSCAPE
ink and colour on paper
€ 580 - 920
ANONYMOUS
508
BUDDHIST WRITING
ink on paper
€ 35.000 - 58.000
Gemerkt