Stand 16.05.2024
Artist unknown
Lot 280
Six botanical illustrations
Sheet size c
29 x 22 cm
Lot 280
Six botanical illustrations
Sheet size c
29,0 x 22,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 2.000 - 3.000
€ 270 - 400
Auktion: -27 Tage
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Auktion: 27.05.2024
Auktionsnummer: 1007945
Auktionsname: Paintings, furniture and varia
36 weitere Werke
morgen | Dorotheum
Anonymer Künstler
191-024638/0011
(Anfang 20. Jhdt.) Alte Bauernstube
Öl auf Leinwand
ab € 260
2 Tage | Dorotheum
Konvolut 19. Jahrhundert
138-084750/0002
4 Miniaturen
u. a. auf Porzellan
ab € 200
2 Tage | Dorotheum
Aquarellist, um 1900
138-084901/0001
San Cataldo in Palermo
Aquarell auf Papier
ab € 120
2 Tage | Seoul Auction
Anonymous
211
Falcons
ink on silk
€ 10.000 - 20.000
2 Tage | Seoul Auction
Anonymous
214
Flowers & Birds
ink and color on paper
€ 20.000 - 34.000
2 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
ANONYMOUS (19TH CENTURY)
Pavilion in Mountain Landscape
Ink and color on silk, mounted, framed and glazed
€ 2.800 - 4.600
2 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
ANONYMOUS (19TH/20TH CENTURY)
3
Birds and Flowers
€ 920 - 1.400
2 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
ANONYMOUS (19TH/20TH CENTURY)
4
Pheasants
€ 920 - 1.400
2 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
ANONYMOUS (18TH/19TH CENTURY)
7
Figures
Ink and color on paper, laid on board and framed
€ 920 - 1.400
2 Tage | Bonhams Los Angeles
VARIOUS ARTIST (20TH CENTURY)
37
Album of Various Subjects
Album of twelve leaves, mounted, each ink and color on paper
€ 920 - 1.400
Gemerkt