Justifiée "HC 7 / 20" ; signée et datée au dos par Gerard Basquiat, administrateur de l'Estate Jean-Michel Basquiat. Screenprint in colors on Saunders Hot Press watercolour paper ; justified, signed and dated on the reverse by Gerard Basquiat
Jean-Michel BASQUIAT (D'après)