Suchen Sie Angebote zu Ihren Lieblingskünstlern
Tausende Kunstauktionen pro Jahr mit hunderttausenden Werken!
  • Künstlername::
    Francis Bacon
82 Angebote (in den letzten 12 Monaten):
  • Aquarell / Zeichnung: 1
  • Druckgrafik: 66
  • Fotografie: 1
  • Gemälde: 8
heute | Sotheby's
Francis Bacon
Lot 41 Étude pour une Corrida, after Study for Bullfight No. 1 (Sabatier 10) , 1971
lithograph printed in colors on wove paper
€ 37.000 - 55.000
5 Tage | Sotheby's
Francis Bacon
Lot 297 Homme écrivant reflété dans un miroir , 1977
lithograph printed in colors on Arches wove paper
€ 6.000 - 8.000
24 Tage | Sotheby's
Francis Bacon
Lot 15 Portrait of George Dyer Crouching , 1966
€ 28.000.000 - 47.000.000
Andere haben auch gesucht Alle ansehen chevron_right
6 Tage | Bukowskis, Stockholm
David Hockney
Lot 408 Flowers for a Wedding , 1962
Oil on canvas
€ 214.000 - 300.000
heute | Sotheby's
David Hockney
Lot 83 Tangerines , 2010
iPad drawing printed in colors on wove paper
€ 46.000 - 65.000
12 Tage | Bonhams
David Hockney R.A.
Untitled No.346, from A Bigger Book: Art edition B
iPad drawing in colours
€ 21.000 - 29.000
heute | Sotheby's
Lucian Freud
Lot 76 Head and Shoulders of a Girl (Hartley 41) , 1990
etching on Somerset wove paper
€ 18.000 - 28.000
6 Tage | Hindman, Chicago
David Hockney
Lot 26 Celia (La Bergère) (from Eight Lithographs to Benefit the Foundation for C... , 1981
lithograph
€ 14.000 - 18.000