Home
keyboard_arrow_right
Suche
Detailsuche
Suchen Kuratierte
keyboard_arrow_right
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
keyboard_arrow_right
My
spotter
keyboard_arrow_right
DE
EN
CN
FR
keyboard_arrow_right
€
€
£
$
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
AUCTION SPOTTER ALS APP
Home
Suche
Auktionen
Auktionen
Auktionshäuser
My
Spotter
0
DE
EN
FR
CN
€
€
£
$
Künstlername
Künstlername
Datierung von/bis
bis
Preis in €
bis
Suchen
462
Ergebnisse
Preis ↓
Preis ↑
Preis ↓
Datum ↑
Datum ↓
Künstler ↑
Künstler ↓
Lot Nr. ↑
Lot Nr. ↓
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 1009
Entablature VIII (Corlett 145)
, 1976
screenprint in colors with collage and embossing on Rives BFK wove paper
€ 6.300 - 9.000
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 878
Untitled
, 1992
solvent transfer and acrylic on handmade rice paper
€ 6.300 - 9.000
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
KAWS
Lot 1175
Dissected Companion
, 2006
screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 6.300 - 9.000
10 Tage | Phillips, New York
Andy Warhol
Lot 318
Grapes
, 1981
Unique Polaroid print
€ 6.300 - 8.100
10 Tage | Phillips, New York
Andy Warhol
Lot 319
Grapes
, 1981
Unique Polaroid print
€ 6.300 - 8.100
3 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Bayrle
Lot 78
Tassenmann
, 1967
Silkscreen
€ 6.000 - 8.000
3 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Jonathan Borofsky
Lot 81
Untitled
Acrylic
€ 6.000 - 8.000
2 Tage | Christie's, London
ED RUSCHA
Lot 25
Big Dipper Over Desert
, 1982
aquatint in indigo
€ 5.900 - 8.300
9 Tage | China Guardian, Hong Kong
Yayoi Kusama
Lot 113
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland – Louis Vuitton Deluxe Box Set
, 2012
Screenprint; Lambda C-type print; book
€ 5.500 - 7.800
9 Tage | China Guardian, Beijing
Yayoi Kusama
Lot 113
Alice's Adventures in Wonderland – Louis Vuitton Deluxe Box Set (set of t...
, 2012
Screenprint; Lambda C-type print; book 25/111
€ 5.500 - 7.800
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Andy Warhol
Lot 201
Untitled, from Flash-November 22
, 1963
Screenprint in colors on smooth wove paper
€ 5.400 - 7.200
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Andy Warhol
Lot 202
Cow
, 1971
Screenprint in colors on wallpaper
€ 5.400 - 7.200
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Ed Ruscha
Lot 163
Drops
, 1971
Lithograph in colors on Arches paper
€ 5.400 - 8.200
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jonathan Borofsky
Lot 92
Man with Briefcase
, 1990
Unique woodcut in colors on handmade paper with collage adhered to wooden board
€ 5.400 - 7.200
morgen | Sotheby's, New York
Red Grooms
Lot 556
Plowed Field
, 1977
gouache on board mounted to wood, in artist’s frame
€ 5.400 - 7.200
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 879
Untitled
, 1988
solvent transfer and fabric collage on paper
€ 5.400 - 7.200
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Robert Indiana
Lot 1165
The Hartley Elegies: The Berlin Series (Sheehan 145-149)
, 1990
the complete set of five screenprints in colors on Saunders watercolor paper
€ 5.400 - 7.200
2 Tage | Christie's, Paris
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 229
Cow
, 1971
screenprint on wallpaper
€ 5.400 - 7.200
3 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Stephan Balkenhol
Lot 72
The Task of Solitary Man
, 2003
Silkscreen
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Christie's, Amsterdam
ROBERT INDIANA
Lot 21
Zinnia, from A Garden of Love
, 1982
screenprint in colours
€ 5.000 - 7.000
4 Tage | Christie's, Amsterdam
ROBERT INDIANA
Lot 22
Tulip, from A Garden of Love
, 1982
screenprint in colours
€ 5.000 - 7.000
3 Tage | Van Ham, Cologne
Thomas Schütte
Lot 201
Modell 1:50
, 1980
Balsa wood, card and colour silkscreen on wove paper
€ 5.000 - 7.000
18 Tage | Sotheby's, Paris
Joseph Beuys
Lot 20
Zeichnungen zu Codices Madrid von Leonardo da Vinci I (Drawings for Codices...
140 single book sheets of which 106 show granolithographs and 34 show empty pages, mounted in five frames and painted book cover laid down on card mounted in frame
€ 5.000 - 7.000
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Alex Katz
Lot 143
White Hat, from Alex and Ada, the 1960's to the 1980's
, 1990
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 4.500 - 6.300
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jasper Johns
Lot 136
Souvenir I
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on Angoumois à la main paper
€ 4.500 - 6.300
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jim Dine
Lot 115
Red Pants II
, 1999
Etching and drypoint with hand-coloring in acrylic and charcoal on Dieu Donné Papermill handmade paper
€ 4.500 - 6.300
morgen | Sotheby's, New York
Robert Rauschenberg
Lot 561
XXXIV Drawings for Dante’s Inferno
, 1964
the portfolio, comprising 34 facsimiles printed in colors on wove paper with Angoumois à la main supports, loose (as issued), contained in the original portfolio, lacking the lithograph
€ 4.500 - 6.300
3 Tage | Christie's, Paris
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 91
Halston
, 1979
embossed photographers credit (recto); stamped 'The Estate of Andy Warhol' and 'Andy Warhol Foundation for the Visual Arts' numbered 'FL05.00814' and initialed 'T.J.H' in pencil (verso); credited
€ 4.500 - 6.300
3 Tage | Christie's, Paris
ANDY WARHOL
Lot 92
Yves Saint Laurent
, 1979
stamped 'The Estate of Andy Warhol' and 'Andy Warhol Foundation for the Visual Arts' numbered 'FL05.01278' and initialed 'T.J.H' in pencil (verso); credited
€ 4.500 - 6.300
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Roy Lichtenstein
Lot 1134
Foot Medication Poster (Corlett App. 3)
, 1963
offset lithograph on off-white wove paper
€ 4.500 - 6.300
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Alex Katz
Lot 1177
Flowers 2 (Schröder 644)
, 2017
archival pigment print in colors on Crane Museo Max paper
€ 4.500 - 6.300
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Jim Dine
Lot 1148
The Robe in France (D'Oench & Feinberg 184)
, 1985
offset lithograph printed in colors with soft-ground etching, electric-tool drypoint and hand-coloring on Rives BFK wove paper
€ 4.500 - 6.300
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Ed Ruscha
Lot 1008
Liberty
, 2011
lithograph printed in colors on wove paper
€ 4.500 - 6.300
18 Tage | Sotheby's, Paris
Joseph Beuys
Lot 26
Gespräch (Conversation)
, 1974
€ 4.000 - 6.000
18 Tage | Sotheby's, Paris
Joseph Beuys
Lot 27
Erdtelephon (Earth Telephone)
, 1973
silkscreen and stamp with paint "Braunkreuz" on cardboard and metal clamp
€ 4.000 - 6.000
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Andy Warhol
Lot 198
Birmingham Race Riot, from Ten Works by Ten Painters
, 1964
Screenprint on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Andy Warhol
Lot 199
S&H Green Stamps
, 1965
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jasper Johns
Lot 135
Zone
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on Moulin du Verger du Puymoyen handmade paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Jasper Johns
Lot 138
Untitled (Red)
, 1982
Etching in colors on Rives BFK paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Ed Ruscha
Lot 165
Mr. Ray
, 1975
Offset lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
Ed Ruscha
Lot 166
Spattership
, 1990
Lithograph in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
morgen | Sotheby's, New York
Jean Tinguely
Lot 535
Constante No. 10
, 1960
metal, acrylic and wire with electric motor
€ 3.600 - 5.400
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Andy Warhol
Lot 1135
Sam, from 25 Cats Named Sam and One Blue Pussy (Feldman & Schellmann IV.66B...
, 1954
offset lithograph with hand-coloring on laid paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
3 Tage | Sotheby's, New York
Jim Dine
Lot 1149
Dutch Hearts (Williams College 4); and The Hand Colored Viennese Hearts V (...
, 1970
one screenprint in colors with etching, aquatint and hand-coloring and one lithograph printed in colors with collage on wove papers
€ 3.600 - 5.400
2 Tage | Christie's, Paris
EDUARDO ARROYO
Lot 519
L'image dans le tapis
, 1966
oil on canvas
€ 3.600 - 5.400
17 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Alex Katz
Lot 41037
Autumn 4
, 2023
Screenprint in colors on wove paper
€ 3.600 - 5.400
17 Tage | Heritage, Dallas
Red Grooms
Lot 41021
No Gas (complete portfolio, six works)
, 1971
Lithographs in colors on wove paper; one print with collage elements
€ 3.600 - 5.400
11 Tage | Mallet Auction, Tokyo
Robert Indiana
Lot 11
The Book of Love Poem
, 1996
the portfolio of thirteen screenprints with embossing
€ 3.100 - 4.400
18 Tage | Sotheby's, Paris
Joseph Beuys
Lot 22
Gegenüber dem Fixsternhimmel (Opposite the Fixed Star Sky)
, 1978
two paper bags in between glass plates, in the artist's iron frame
€ 3.000 - 5.000
2 Tage | Bonhams, Los Angeles
James Rosenquist
Lot 160
Hey! Let's Go for a Ride
, 1972
Lithograph in colors on Hodgkinson handmade Wookey Hole paper
€ 2.700 - 4.500
double_arrow
keyboard_arrow_left
5
von
10
keyboard_arrow_right
double_arrow
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
- auf einen Blick !
Laden
X
Kunstauktionen - aus der ganzen Welt
Auf einen Blick !
Installieren
X
Für mich
Meine Suchen
Gemerkt
Suche