PANKOK, OTTO1893 Mülheim an der Ruhr - 1966 Wesel
Title: Krumme Kiefer.
Date: 1940.
Technique: Charcoal and graphite on paper.
Measurement: 100 x 119cm.
Notation: Monogrammed upper right: OP.
Frame/Pedestal: Framed.
Provenance:
- Galerie Remmert and Barth, Düsseldorf
- Private collection North Rhine-Westphalia.