Stand 24.06.2022
Tracey Emin
Lot 24
Bleeday, 2010
Lithograph printed in colours
320 x 400 mm
Lot 24
Bleeday, 2010
Lithograph printed in colours
320,0 x 400,0 mm
Schätzpreis:
£ 400 - 600
€ 460 - 680
Auktion: -639 Tage
Forumauctions
Auktion: 29.06.2022 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 2246
Auktionsname: Forum Auctions @ Artsy: Summer Editions
Forumauctions?
signed, dated and numbered from the edition of 100 in pencil
Tracey Emin
Gemerkt