Stand 24.06.2022
STIK
Lot 1
Holding Hands (Red, Yellow, Orange, Blue, Teal), 2020
The complete set of five offset lithographs printed in colours
500 x 500 mm
Lot 1
500,0 x 500,0 mm
Schätzpreis:
£ 4.000 - 6.000
€ 4.600 - 6.800
Auktion: -639 Tage
Forumauctions
Auktion: 29.06.2022 16:00 Uhr
Auktionsnummer: 2246
Auktionsname: Forum Auctions @ Artsy: Summer Editions
Forumauctions?
each signed in black felt-tip pen
STIK
Urban Art
Gemerkt