Stand 04.12.2021
Lot 8673
Unknown artist, late-19th century
Waxed lithographs in colours on paper
43 x 33 cm
Lot 8673
43,0 x 33,0 cm
Schätzpreis:
kr 2.000
€ 268
Auktion: -871 Tage
Bruun Rasmussen Kunstauktioner A/S
Auktion: 06.12.2021
Auktionsnummer: 1006998
Auktionsname: Russian theme
5 weitere Werke
heute | Desa Unicum
Autor nieznany
213
Sophia Loren
gelatin-silver print/photographic paper
€ 280 - 420
heute | Desa Unicum
Autor nieznany
209
Marlene Dietrich
, 1942
€ 280 - 420
heute | Desa Unicum
Unknown author
210
Gina Lollobrigida, 1954/lata 2000
pigment print/papier archiwalny
€ 460 - 920
14 Tage | Desa Unicum
Autor nieznany
274
Grobowiec króla Zygmunta Augusta
etching/paper
€ 160 - 230
14 Tage | Desa Unicum
Autor nieznany
259
"Un Royaume de Dieu" (grafiki Lucien Madrassi)
, 1925
etching/paper
€ 740 - 1.000
Gemerkt